Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Lot 5 E Co HWY 30A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths7,373 SqFt
$ 6,000,000 $ 6,000,000
Listed by Blankenship Watkins Advisory Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

LOT 5 SEACREST EAST, Other Florida, FL 32461
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths7,373 SqFt
$ 5,750,000 $ 5,750,000
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
4520 OLDE PLANTATION PL, Destin, FL 32541
Vacant Land
0.73 Acres
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,500,000
Listed by Grady Lee Elder The Premier Property Group

95 Conifer CT, Watersound, FL 32461
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 769,000 5.1%
Listed by Natalie A Mitchell Engel & Volkers Tallahassee

95 Conifer Court, FL 32461
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths
$ 730,000 $ 769,000 5.1%
Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers
1720 Poinciana Court, Other Florida, FL 32952
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 699,000 0.6%
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
Max Herrin Road, Quincy, FL 32351
Vacant Land
139.31 Acres
$ 675,000 $ 700,000 3.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
814 Lake Ridge Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt
$ 550,100 $ 559,500 1.7%
Listed by Cotton & Company Real Estate,
7068 Sawley Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt
$ 496,900 $ 499,900 0.6%
Listed by Cobb Realty & Investment Compa
95 Conifer Court, Other Florida, FL 32462
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
$ 484,900 $ 484,900
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
205 Fairway Drive, Havana, FL 32333
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt
$ 459,000 $ 459,900 0.2%
Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC
152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 454,900 $ 454,900
Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC
107 Blue Eden LOOP #Lot 30, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

1167 Braemore Way #-, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 459,900 4.3%
Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate
152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 439,000
Listed by Engel & Völkers Tallahassee
434 Grand Oaks Road, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 389,112 $ 388,512 0.2%
Listed by Capital Property Consultants
2936 Raymond Diehl Court, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 367,500 $ 367,500
Listed by Bevis Realty
2621 Stonegate Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung
1579 Miccosukee Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by Capital City Real Estate Group
3241 Storrington Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
1452 Denholm Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
1317 Sumerlin Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 325,000 0.9%
Listed by Pro Players Realty USA
7140 Towner Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Engel & Völkers Tallahassee
7140 Towner, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 284,000 $ 289,900 2.0%
Listed by Big Fish Real Estate Services
3228 E Whitney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
$ 276,000 $ 284,900 3.1%
Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate
2049 Eastgate Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
1911 East Nelson Circle, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 267,500 0.9%
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
433 Hillcrest Street, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 250,000 2.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung
3303 Gallant Fox Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 238,500 6.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
3611 Cagney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 240,000 3.8%
Listed by ROI Realty LLC
6671 Kingman Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 245,000
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
1614 Kuhlacre Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,417 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 229,900 8.7%
Listed by Pearson Realty Inc.
4500 Small Pond Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 159,900 31.3%
Listed by Big Fish Real Estate Services
1309 Kings Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32301
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,276 SqFt
$ 186,500 $ 185,000 0.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
1911 Nelson Circle, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 198,000 9.1%
Listed by Hollifield Real Estate Group
1545 San Luis Road, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt
$ 157,675 $ 157,675
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
1826 Fernando LN #A-7, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 152,500 $ 155,000 1.6%
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
136 Georgetown AVE #1C-2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
Other Types
2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 148,000 $ 180,000 17.8%
Listed by Smith & Southern Collective Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

1415 Idlewild Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 149,900 3.3%
Listed by The Nova Group Realty
1917 Karen Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt
$ 109,000 $ 100,000 9.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung