+1(850) 212-3048 natalie.mitchell@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Why List With Me?
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Proven Results
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    92K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 136 Georgetown AVE #1C-2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
      1/27 27

      $ 148,000 17.8%

      $ 180,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

      136 Georgetown AVE #1C-2, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Other Types

      Listed by Smith & Southern Collective Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 7140 Towner Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32312
      1/39 39

      $ 285,000

      $ 285,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

      7140 Towner Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Townhouse

      Listed by Engel & Völkers Tallahassee

    • 205 Fairway Drive, Havana, FL 32333
      1/23 23

      $ 459,000 0.2%

      $ 459,900

      4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

      205 Fairway Drive, Havana, FL 32333

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC

    • 95 Conifer Court, FL 32461

      $ 730,000 5.1%

      $ 769,000

      3 Beds2 Baths

      95 Conifer Court, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

    • 152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317
      1/39 39

      $ 439,000

      $ 439,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

      152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Engel & Völkers Tallahassee

    • 95 Conifer CT, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/45 45

      $ 730,000 5.1%

      $ 769,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

      95 Conifer CT, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Natalie A Mitchell Engel & Volkers Tallahassee

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 433 Hillcrest Street, Tallahassee, FL 32308
      1/36 36

      $ 256,000 2.4%

      $ 250,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

      433 Hillcrest Street, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Townhouse

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • 107 Blue Eden LOOP #Lot 30, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
      1/30 30

      $ 449,000

      $ 449,000

      4 Beds4 Baths1,979 SqFt

      107 Blue Eden LOOP #Lot 30, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 2049 Eastgate Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308
      1/39 39

      $ 275,000

      $ 275,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

      2049 Eastgate Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Nova Group Realty

    • 4520 OLDE PLANTATION PL, Destin, FL 32541
      1/14 14

      $ 2,500,000

      $ 2,500,000

      0.73 Acres

      4520 OLDE PLANTATION PL, Destin, FL 32541

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Grady Lee Elder The Premier Property Group

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 7068 Sawley Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317
      1/36 36

      $ 496,900 0.6%

      $ 499,900

      4 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt

      7068 Sawley Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cobb Realty & Investment Compa

    • 7140 Towner, Tallahassee, FL 32312
      1/38 38

      $ 284,000 2.0%

      $ 289,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

      7140 Towner, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Townhouse

      Listed by Big Fish Real Estate Services

    • 3228 E Whitney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
      1/26 26

      $ 276,000 3.1%

      $ 284,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

      3228 E Whitney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Naumann Group Real Estate

    • 3611 Cagney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309
      1/20 20

      $ 249,000 3.8%

      $ 240,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

      3611 Cagney Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Townhouse

      Listed by ROI Realty LLC

    • 152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317
      1/34 34

      $ 454,900

      $ 454,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

      152 Tulane Way, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tallahassee Homes Realty LLC

    • 1579 Miccosukee Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32308
      1/36 36

      $ 340,000 1.5%

      $ 335,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

      1579 Miccosukee Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Condo

      Listed by Capital City Real Estate Group

    • Lot 5 E Co HWY 30A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/5 5

      $ 6,000,000

      $ 6,000,000

      6 Beds8 Baths7,373 SqFt

      Lot 5 E Co HWY 30A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Blankenship Watkins Advisory Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 434 Grand Oaks Road, Tallahassee, FL 32317
      1/13 13

      $ 389,112 0.2%

      $ 388,512

      3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

      434 Grand Oaks Road, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Capital Property Consultants

    • 2936 Raymond Diehl Court, Tallahassee, FL 32308
      1/3 3

      $ 367,500

      $ 367,500

      3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

      2936 Raymond Diehl Court, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Bevis Realty

    • 3303 Gallant Fox Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
      1/36 36

      $ 255,000 6.9%

      $ 238,500

      3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

      3303 Gallant Fox Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

    • 4500 Small Pond Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312
      1/30 30

      $ 210,000 31.3%

      $ 159,900

      4 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

      4500 Small Pond Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Mobile Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Big Fish Real Estate Services

    • 814 Lake Ridge Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312
      1/25 25

      $ 550,100 1.7%

      $ 559,500

      5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt

      814 Lake Ridge Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    • Max Herrin Road, Quincy, FL 32351
      1/7 7

      $ 675,000 3.6%

      $ 700,000

      139.31 Acres

      Max Herrin Road, Quincy, FL 32351

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

    • 1545 San Luis Road, Tallahassee, FL 32304

      $ 157,675

      $ 157,675

      3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

      1545 San Luis Road, Tallahassee, FL 32304

      Townhouse

      Listed by The Nova Group Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
    ​Engel & Völkers Tallahassee
    Natalie Mitchell

    +1(850) 212-3048

    natalie.mitchell@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    EV_Logo_RGB_website
    ​Engel & Völkers Tallahassee
    Natalie Mitchell

    +1(850) 212-3048

    natalie.mitchell@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App